ScentGladeGB · £
Xerjoff

Richwood

unisex · Launched 2010

Where to buy

No offers in the United Kingdom right now

We check partner shops every day. Come back soon, or see other countries:

  • France · 1 offers · from €380

Scent profile

Share of people who describe it this way

How it wears

What people who wear it report

Longevity
long lasting68%
Sillage
moderate56%
Season
winter31%
Time of day
night55%
All votes

Longevity

  • very weak
    1%
  • weak
    0%
  • moderate
    15%
  • long lasting
    68%
  • eternal
    16%

Sillage

  • intimate
    1%
  • moderate
    56%
  • strong
    31%
  • enormous
    11%

Season

  • winter
    31%
  • spring
    25%
  • summer
    10%

Time of day

  • day
    45%
  • night
    55%

Parfica open fragrance database

Notes

Top notes are the first minutes, heart is the next hours, base is what stays.

Show all 10 notesShow fewer notes

About Xerjoff Richwood

Richwood — unisex fragrance by Xerjoff.

Read more

Richwood — unisex fragrance by Xerjoff (released 2010). Top notes: Tangerine, Grapefruit, Bergamot. Heart notes: Damask Rose, Black Currant. Base notes: Patchouli, Sandalwood, Vanilla, Musk, Labdanum.

Parfica open fragrance database

More from Xerjoff

View all →
8.3
Xerjoff

JTC 400

from£247.99· 50 ml
7.7
Xerjoff

Laylati

from£442.99· 100 ml

Xerjoff Richwood unisex. Out of stock.