ScentGladeGB
Orto Parisi

Bergamask

unisex · Launched 2014

Where to buy

No offers in the United Kingdom right now

We check partner shops every day. Come back soon, or see other countries:

  • France · 1 offers · from €155

Scent profile

Share of people who describe it this way

Notes

Top notes are the first minutes, heart is the next hours, base is what stays.

How it wears

What people who wear it report

Longevity
eternal54%
Sillage
strong40%
Season
summer38%
Time of day
day70%
All votes

Longevity

  • very weak
    4%
  • weak
    2%
  • moderate
    7%
  • long lasting
    32%
  • eternal
    54%

Sillage

  • intimate
    6%
  • moderate
    19%
  • strong
    40%
  • enormous
    36%

Season

  • winter
    10%
  • spring
    34%
  • summer
    38%

Time of day

  • day
    70%
  • night
    30%

Parfica open fragrance database

About Orto Parisi Bergamask

Bergamask — unisex fragrance by Orto Parisi (released 2014). Top notes: Bergamot, Lemon. Heart notes: Lavender, Orange Blossom, Lily of the Valley. Base notes: Musk, Cedar, Tonka.

Read more

Bergamask — unisex fragrance by Orto Parisi (released 2014). Top notes: Bergamot, Lemon. Heart notes: Lavender, Orange Blossom, Lily of the Valley. Base notes: Musk, Cedar, Tonka.

Parfica open fragrance database

More from Orto Parisi

View all →

Orto Parisi Bergamask unisex. Out of stock.